PapaCicc U23
#49711·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | harmelc | MagicianATT | 49 | 8 | 7.49 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 1 | 706 | 12 | 58% | 108 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 2 | NemCFC | FinisherATT | 45 | 7 | 7.36 | 5 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 615 | 16 | 31% | 86 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | DiDio17 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 3 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 430 | 8 | 38% | 50 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 430 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | anjklb | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | MiniFarah0523 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | stewchef86 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.40 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 337 | 7 | 43% | 29 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PapaCiccTTV | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | arrowk111 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 47 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | exhibit612 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 52 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 4 | 50% | 37 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Divarci-_- | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 31 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Robboaka25steel | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 279 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | K4shpap | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 245 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 31 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ItsLandlord | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | l_AM_THE_AWAITED | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 3 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | harmelc | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Robboaka25steel | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | anjklb | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MiniFarah0523 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | geekedyou | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DrunknMunky14 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PapaCiccTTV | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | stewchef86 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EmptyJL | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | youseffiras5 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Venomous_Avocado | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Divarci-_- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aguero2trappy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NemCFC | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DiDio17 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | harmelc | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ANDRE10UT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FaZeNimar56 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FuggsMcnuggs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jakeyinz99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luigi-v818 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pulse_XCVI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TF-waves53 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
harmelc earned it with 58% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
DiDio17 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
harmelc earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NemCFC earned it with 12.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
NemCFC earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
DiDio17 earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
NemCFC earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
LightsOn0_-_0 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
harmelc earned it with 8 appearances.

