Parfum fc
#59321·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Best AMIRI | ProgressorDEF | 52 | 7 | 7.31 | 0 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 645 | 0 | — | 109 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | |||||
| 2 | Cr1st1anB | MaestroMID | 48 | 13 | 8.00 | 3 | 4 | 46% | 4 | 1136 | 7 | 43% | 284 | 78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.23 | |||||
| 3 | Best Marcian | FinisherATT | 47 | 8 | 7.50 | 9 | 2 | 63% | 0 | 654 | 23 | 39% | 84 | 88% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 4 | lapelotaal10 | CreatorMID | 42 | 8 | 6.45 | 1 | 4 | 63% | 0 | 554 | 5 | 20% | 131 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 5 | JhonDa11 | CreatorMID | 40 | 7 | 7.19 | 2 | 4 | 71% | 0 | 645 | 7 | 29% | 128 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| — | LanitaR6S | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 289 | 0 | — | 58 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | iMauricio NP | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 63 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Best AMIRI | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 3.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Best AMIRI | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 180 | 4 | 50% | 43 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JhonDa11 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 37 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | lapelotaal10 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 45 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JhonDa11 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 18 | 22% | 33 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Best Marcian | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 46 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lapelotaal10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LanitaR6S | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | johangv94 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Best Marcian | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 44 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lapelotaal10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Best Marcian | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | lapelotaal10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Davidlpz39321 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Davidlpz39321 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LanitaR6S | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Best AMIRI | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Daddylowkz13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FredySC6461 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | THE BOSS4281 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Cr1st1anB earned it with 43% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
JhonDa11 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Cr1st1anB earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
lapelotaal10 earned it with 16.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
LanitaR6S earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Best Marcian earned it with 1.38 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Cr1st1anB earned it with 31% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
iMauricio NP earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Cr1st1anB earned it with 13 appearances.

