Parsy United
#142271·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QTpiez13 | FinisherATT | 48 | 9 | 6.89 | 8 | 1 | 44% | 1 | 600 | 18 | 44% | 69 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | Pink_favecolour | MaestroMID | 47 | 8 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 501 | 2 | 0% | 79 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | N1x_x1T | MagicianATT | 45 | 8 | 5.70 | 3 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 487 | 6 | 50% | 40 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | joegou123 | MagicianATT | 40 | 13 | 6.80 | 7 | 6 | 46% | 1 | 1093 | 20 | 35% | 114 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.77 | |||||
| 5 | RONGUY_Bro576 | MagicianATT | 38 | 13 | 6.46 | 1 | 6 | 46% | 0 | 927 | 8 | 13% | 149 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.46 | |||||
| — | PRIMEBallerfps | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 418 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Seagerfam | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 298 | 0 | — | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | caspern666 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.92 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 330 | 6 | 33% | 63 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | oxo100690 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 206 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jake_Magical99 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Rocky1092623 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | pedersen130 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Fearless2021939 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | oxo100690 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 57% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Chronixx l 420 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 4.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kikibozhichkov20 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 10 | 10% | 13 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | more_baker64 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 5 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Quick_Lion09 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rocky1092623 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | jolley260687 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Seagerfam | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NDHaywood09 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AHtappedbengali | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jolley260687 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dami_the_pro_12 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kikibozhichkov20 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | umutAz46 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gavilar2k | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Quick_Lion09 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | RONGUY_Bro576 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Emmej007 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | XPG Looker | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fearless2021939 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.00 | |||||
| — | kikibozhichkov20 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jolley260687 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fearless2021939 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | QTpiez13 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yomzxx | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aa_qx- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | coopdoog13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Demon3Monster No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | olivert50511 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pushcross No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | spider_alf6 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tommy shelby418 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TTV-SmokeyFragzU No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
N1x_x1T earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
N1x_x1T earned it with 0.63 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Pink_favecolour earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
RONGUY_Bro576 earned it with 11.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Seagerfam earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
joegou123 earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
caspern666 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
caspern666 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
joegou123 earned it with 13 appearances.

