PT
Party tings
#1218398·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TMANDEVILS | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 284 | 0 | — | 35 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UncouthSwamprat | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 29 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Tosanator | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 100 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TheFreeAgent26 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 100 | 5 | 40% | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | leo_2625zn | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | UncouthSwamprat | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 5 | 20% | 23 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Dark_Zizou | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Penmerchant8 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | spotty-grater7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JI6MC JR | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BeastyI1I | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KingBolu073 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ElLargo97 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | KayyKayy_CHB | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | HollinsheadLiam | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Pridan_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | shina2elite | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VIIFEEBRONZE | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PinaI9I | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | capt_awesome54 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UncouthSwamprat | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ayodelebandele | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zion1933 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | blaC_04 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rahman-isrusty | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chiboyanyiki | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Servoestar | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DONLUVSANIME | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KayyKayy_CHB | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JI6MC JR | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SOLT4NE | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
