PE
Patata E Sports
#17407·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Ronaldo_Weasley | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.05 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 343 | 10 | 40% | 79 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | canbaris1100 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 206 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | OpBombe | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 175 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Erenthegoat61 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 251 | 5 | 40% | 50 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Sinani1412 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.80 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 251 | 10 | 30% | 57 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | nett_Faust258 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bill_THECREATOR | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 1 | 100% | 39 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Garik2DD | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 42 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Efeadn11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 85% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Garik2DD | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Garik2DD | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | canbaris1100 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bill_THECREATOR | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MrNavoX | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Erenthegoat61 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bill_THECREATOR | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
