PAVILHAO FC
#53655·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GabrielMartevy | DisruptorDEF | 69 | 8 | 7.92 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 1 | 696 | 0 | — | 137 | 85% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.13 | |||||
| 2 | VennomXr7 | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 6 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 551 | 2 | 0% | 74 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| 3 | Rosaconstancio | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 9 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 829 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1.56 | |||||
| 4 | JUNNINrssrs | MaestroMID | 32 | 15 | 7.60 | 5 | 10 | 47% | 2 | 1275 | 22 | 23% | 268 | 70% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.87 | |||||
| — | yMethz | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.16 | 6 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 409 | 13 | 46% | 57 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 18 | 11% | 44 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | VennomXr7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 248 | 5 | 40% | 25 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | tiocaiio | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lrxnz04 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cheeechchoong | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | brennersurf | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SaNNim_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 9 | 22% | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | phfi_mosi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nopic77 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | rodriguessxz43 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KASILLAS17 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zDieguiinho | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 40 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Davizinho_ON | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 40 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yoshiii_Cz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 40 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lrxnz04 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Godassauro | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 37% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GGoncalves_1710 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zG0DSz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KASILLAS17 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | netiinl | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AmaralPassaMal | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RobertoSallesJr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | drizzisl_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vicelo | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | herosilva7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thimyzin | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | drizzisl_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eCesar_32 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tiocaiio | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zHOLANDEZ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | folha_rty | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RiickMtz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zHOLANDEZ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gzanini11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | andersonrp12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | B7N_FELIPE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Beto-18-09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BlazeSkillzBr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Borgeeszz1_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CamposCry No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | caslu_12_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fakethebest No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Firewz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GuNogueira98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | H271 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PauloOtero No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pv12paulo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RF_062 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WELDONBR2025 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zYasu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
yMethz earned it with 46% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
JUNNINrssrs earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GabrielMartevy earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
GabrielMartevy earned it with 17.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
GabrielMartevy earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
yMethz earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
yMethz earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GabrielMartevy earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
JUNNINrssrs earned it with 15 appearances.

