PC Altendorf
#105013·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melo-1312_ | FinisherATT | 50 | 7 | 7.71 | 8 | 7 | 29% | 1 | 557 | 27 | 30% | 77 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.71 | |||||
| — | Fusekla | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 415 | 6 | 0% | 54 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | xSilberfischx | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.80 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 371 | 16 | 38% | 52 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | luisxyzxd | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.14 | 0 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 343 | 4 | 0% | 67 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xSilberfischx | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 5 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 10 | 50% | 48 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Feniti2309 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 321 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Feniti2309 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oBiqsx123 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 166 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Enyas3099 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 194 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Fusekla | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 245 | 3 | 100% | 27 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Melo-1312_ | BossDEF | — | 3 | 9.30 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 276 | 6 | 50% | 30 | 63% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LordMariius69 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Marvin_pow21 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 41 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Monterro_L2 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | luisxyzxd | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 99 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Enyas3099 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 166 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Iceman_H007 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | LordMariius69 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GLF1_Jerry_03 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Muenni-Jamie | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LordMariius69 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | full_WHITE_Jonah | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | luisxyzxd | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Monterro_L2 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | G2Rapha No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Haywani06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Herr-Lennard-W No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hunter_-Maarten No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Josh95983 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MisterKebab_63 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ReViixZx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SchneeIowa4450 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sofameister1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | steuerbar-kraft No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VulpiKahn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xSilberfischx earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Melo-1312_ earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xSilberfischx earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
luisxyzxd earned it with 13.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xSilberfischx earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Melo-1312_ earned it with 2.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fusekla earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Fusekla earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Melo-1312_ earned it with 7 appearances.

