PETEN FC
#62207·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IIlELITElII | MagicianATT | 52 | 7 | 8.19 | 10 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 648 | 16 | 63% | 135 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | |||||
| 2 | BrunoYF_ | TargetATT | 49 | 10 | 7.78 | 14 | 2 | 70% | 3 | 843 | 26 | 54% | 121 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| 3 | ESegura- | RecyclerMID | 44 | 7 | 7.96 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 647 | 0 | — | 89 | 89% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 4 | C4LV1N-5O3 | MagicianATT | 44 | 12 | 7.12 | 7 | 7 | 83% | 1 | 1028 | 16 | 44% | 162 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| 5 | yosgarth-jonatha | MarauderDEF | 43 | 23 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 52% | 2 | 2043 | 1 | 0% | 249 | 75% | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.09 | |||||
| 6 | M-18_D3M3NT3ITZ | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 43 | 9 | 6.39 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 732 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | DENVER_VIN | CreatorMID | 38 | 13 | 6.52 | 2 | 6 | 54% | 0 | 1013 | 11 | 18% | 207 | 74% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.31 | |||||
| 8 | AlexButhe | SparkMID | 37 | 8 | 6.99 | 1 | 4 | 38% | 1 | 740 | 6 | 17% | 103 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 9 | CR20-fish | RecyclerMID | 35 | 19 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 53% | 1 | 1582 | 6 | 17% | 223 | 80% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.84 | |||||
| — | CHEMA VG | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.94 | 3 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 5 | 60% | 57 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | ElYeza11 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 1 | 379 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Exogenesis_10 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 463 | 5 | 20% | 86 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | AnibalitoJr | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | alexisoto35 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.05 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | CR20-fish | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | C4LV1N-5O3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 41 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CHEMA VG | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 5 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 8 | 63% | 29 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DENVER_VIN | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DENVER_VIN | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | MaikyDriverPTY | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DENVER_VIN | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | C4LV1N-5O3 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Exogenesis_10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Exogenesis_10 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IIlELITElII | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ander-_1919Y | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 7 | 29% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | IIlELITElII | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | panchini-x3 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 6 | 17% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GODF44THER-7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Max-_-Slipknot | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SkywardRevolorio | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | apu3190 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IIlELITElII | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M-18_D3M3NT3ITZ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Azajuarezto421 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | CR20-fish | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DENVER_VIN | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | dcastilloR24 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | velo_abismal05 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rojas_Andres1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ArturoMb-85 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ChatGPTft No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IkeCrew No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kristuardo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | perezsanti15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
IIlELITElII earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CHEMA VG earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ESegura- earned it with 3.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
AlexButhe earned it with 12.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
M-18_D3M3NT3ITZ earned it with 0.56 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IIlELITElII earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BrunoYF_ earned it with 30% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ESegura- earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
yosgarth-jonatha earned it with 23 appearances.

