PF
pinguin fc
#1163712·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
35 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | waren_73_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.32 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 283 | 2 | 0% | 67 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DD-CRICRIdu03 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.88 | 5 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 322 | 17 | 29% | 76 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | cyrilgaming76 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | waren_73_ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 2 | 50% | 97 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | xAekyu_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.47 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 229 | 0 | — | 56 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | coincoinx108 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 229 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SkOuAlHinO | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mister-Freeze41 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 9.35 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 6 | 67% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | paulo_slb01 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KB9_Aizen | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | cyrilgaming76 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GoldenMaxis | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xAekyu_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SkOuAlHinO | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | B2-bissap | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Yaniis7100 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LBad-S | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dummelli | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SkOuAlHinO | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mixe_Eliass | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | paulo_slb01 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xAekyu_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | offset_yasso | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jarbo-59x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Baziikoo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jobs-notfinished | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | thomsa1234 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | itachi_uchiwa174 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sach_Warn64 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | offset_yasso | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DSG_782 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | llucien23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | louiscapitaine No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mixe_weinou No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ninjaxxis No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | parafoot No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ryzon91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Smiling-Sk22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VideurDeFut No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X3NoM_60hz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
35 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
