Pirate Esport
#16405·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xBlaacka | SparkMID | 84 | 7 | 7.54 | 12 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 543 | 22 | 55% | 228 | 88% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 2 | xBlaacka | FinisherATT | 80 | 10 | 7.22 | 11 | 4 | 80% | 0 | 810 | 25 | 44% | 488 | 92% | 51 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||
| 3 | PCP_WaRRioRz | DisruptorDEF | 78 | 7 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 2 | 545 | 0 | — | 116 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | Nvqa-_ | MaestroMID | 64 | 7 | 8.29 | 1 | 5 | 86% | 2 | 618 | 7 | 14% | 155 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 5 | PCP_WaRRioRz | FinisherATT | 64 | 10 | 8.60 | 13 | 5 | 80% | 4 | 758 | 18 | 72% | 185 | 89% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 6 | Oskarsnts | BossDEF | 62 | 10 | 7.33 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 841 | 2 | 50% | 96 | 91% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | Nvqa-_ | RecyclerMID | 60 | 10 | 8.18 | 2 | 6 | 90% | 2 | 820 | 5 | 40% | 161 | 76% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | |||||
| 8 | Yhn95_971 | BossDEF | 49 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 586 | 1 | 0% | 100 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 9 | YoYo92000 | MarauderDEF | 49 | 8 | 7.45 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 654 | 4 | 0% | 132 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 10 | SolzzzR | SparkMID | 47 | 15 | 7.31 | 5 | 4 | 87% | 2 | 1180 | 18 | 28% | 245 | 82% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.73 | |||||
| 11 | MaDDuRo | Shot StopperGOA | 47 | 28 | 6.09 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 2152 | 0 | — | 106 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 84 | 13 | 1.04 | |||||
| 12 | Sarkalash | MaestroMID | 40 | 20 | 7.68 | 2 | 14 | 70% | 1 | 1591 | 11 | 18% | 481 | 74% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | YoYo92000 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 8.18 | 11 | 3 | 83% | 2 | 418 | 18 | 61% | 77 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Sarkalash | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.97 | 1 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 449 | 6 | 17% | 316 | 80% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | PCP_WaRRioRz | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.15 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 392 | 4 | 75% | 113 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Brasileiro_x21 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.62 | 5 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 359 | 15 | 33% | 45 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | MaDDuRo | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.04 | 1 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 409 | 2 | 50% | 112 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | xBlaacka | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.18 | 9 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 14 | 64% | 390 | 88% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | xDemoo--V2 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.18 | 7 | 1 | 60% | 2 | 452 | 19 | 37% | 72 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | XxErkos12xX | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.80 | 6 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 323 | 17 | 35% | 217 | 85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | jofrdn | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 325 | 2 | 0% | 77 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | le-requindu74 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 382 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Doudouzen6 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 342 | 0 | — | 67 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | xBlaacka | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.72 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 315 | 14 | 57% | 67 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | imSasori2k | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 361 | 1 | 0% | 79 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Misterbrf | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xCherki_Jr | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.65 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 342 | 1 | 100% | 75 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X80_Ronnie_XLT | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 75% | 112 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Sarkalash | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 212 | 0 | — | 39 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sarkalash | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 238 | 0 | — | 43 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sarkalash | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 279 | 0 | — | 72 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Sarkalash | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 270 | 5 | 20% | 86 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Nvqa-_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PCP_WaRRioRz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | YoYo92000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nvqa-_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 176 | 4 | 25% | 39 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | El_Loco_Crakito | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xBlaacka | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 133 | 3 | 67% | 70 | 95% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El_Loco_Crakito | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 32 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LeNueveee9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | PCP_WaRRioRz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | iKxllua- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | SolzzzR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xBlaacka | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xSpider_06 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Misterbrf | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ha_YanShuF3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kanan_Stark50_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kaotic_OriGinS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | THEDYMS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TTF_Rimke225 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xSarkalash No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zNephiSss No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
PCP_WaRRioRz earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Sarkalash earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xBlaacka earned it with 9.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Sarkalash earned it with 52.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Brasileiro_x21 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xBlaacka earned it with 2.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
PCP_WaRRioRz earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
le-requindu74 earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
MaDDuRo earned it with 28 appearances.

