PE
Pitbulls Esport
#19386·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | kamilos261_pl | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 45 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Matijaz242 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_Matwheels | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PIT_ubllo1417 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Libre___01 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Frog_02PL | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | danielfufu | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 149 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_FOXX | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 30 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Endriuu20 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | filzapo | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | danielfufu | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bermudy80 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_Szymonxxyykk | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pajel1990 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | szybkijanki | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_Szymonxxyykk | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GladOmnivore913 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MariooX02 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DanciK_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bermudy80 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_ubllo1417 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PIT_JANKO | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dn7nowak No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DoomPila7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | finney699 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | InetLewy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KemerYT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kierzol33 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KnyszaPLAY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Piotr-_-PL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PIT_WyloT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Siwy_conor No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sylvo_x7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WS_Holy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xbruskyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
