P
PoliTM
#80580·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
48 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | lowkeywhatafa27 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 50% | 59 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | shaks_miah1 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.83 | 3 | 5 | 75% | 1 | 368 | 6 | 50% | 49 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | lowkeywhatafa27 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Drakebabey | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Senku9425 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | VAK-AmonM | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 2 | 0% | 61 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Neo_Nova777 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.27 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 10 | 50% | 72 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | OVSS4MA | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 74 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | deuve84 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 25% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | HabibGeorgebush | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sopcga | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MrBIack84 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Cristian_Wilyy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Baked404-_- | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 48 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mikiamin101 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LAFFERTY1690 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juxxey6013 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HeldSquash1235 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | II-xAres26-II | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | v17xo | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AV_CB27 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lowkeywhatafa27 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BigDawg2102 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NigtPhall | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 3 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Juxxey6013 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LongnightsFc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HeldSquash1235 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MrBIack84 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DeYentelMann | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HabibGeorgebush | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DeYentelMann | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 67% | 18 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HabibGeorgebush | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost-Keeper12 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ADkts2000 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mex_v2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Shaun11103 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Diegs10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | mikiamin101 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ben-Lama084 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | YOUPHORIA8408 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TamborilDaArea | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | basti2711 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SanSation7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | QUUROxd | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OSMANDINHO14 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Gendoji | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 29 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ADkts2000 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | alzqxo | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ballboy2021 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DarthPW No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dmatilla_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | egg_man600 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | explosieve-poep No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MGM0096 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RealStrongArms No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shanisto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Silentscar92 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | synced_on-60fps No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Theolimourii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
48 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
