PF
pontacq fc
#1206530·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alexstel292 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.88 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 75 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bryan330094 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 317 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | THIERRY-ENRIZ | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 238 | 3 | 33% | 47 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | djou1118 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 5 | 40% | 50 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | juninho64530x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 66 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X_Oscar_X-_- | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 30 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | juninho64530x | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 61 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | bryan330094 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 173 | 4 | 50% | 26 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | thoni76 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | G-BouBou77 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 30 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Alexstel292 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 41 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | THIERRY-ENRIZ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | juninho64530x | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 29 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | THIERRY-ENRIZ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 5 | 20% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wissko91 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Alexstel292 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | thoni76 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Boblay27 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X_Oscar_X-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 17 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | juninho64530x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alex_du65_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
