Poutine n Pints
#37093·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MooneyyMush | BossDEF | 52 | 14 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 1070 | 2 | 0% | 104 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.36 | |||||
| 2 | Hey Ma 09 | SparkMID | 44 | 10 | 7.32 | 4 | 3 | 60% | 2 | 764 | 6 | 67% | 121 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | eV Cubarsi I 5 | ProgressorDEF | 41 | 6 | 7.43 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 487 | 2 | 50% | 54 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | Arda daGOAT | BossDEF | 38 | 8 | 6.69 | 1 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 557 | 5 | 20% | 21 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 5 | RawCeltic | FinisherATT | 37 | 11 | 6.85 | 5 | 2 | 64% | 0 | 855 | 17 | 29% | 109 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.36 | |||||
| 6 | hreding26 | SparkMID | 34 | 6 | 7.07 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 545 | 10 | 20% | 116 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | hreding26 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.05 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 373 | 11 | 27% | 38 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Laurierm54 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.74 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 337 | 0 | — | 76 | 90% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Damage III | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 334 | 0 | — | 60 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hey Ma 09 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 212 | 2 | 0% | 44 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Spaceguy59 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 47 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | fforqivn | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 217 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | KMZ KID | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 120 | 6 | 67% | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ch3vryDark | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x482x555x0100x | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTVInPuLsEe | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bigman4211 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 116 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OG Wrxth | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bigman4211 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 151 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eV Cubarsi I 5 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 176 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ruiben1474 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Arda daGOAT | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | buyin scriqt | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Grayzer x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BandyGaming | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TheShrink4 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MoistPoos6819 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HansGoalo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | D3ADxROSE | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CHZ0509 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x482x555x0100x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AlphaChris420 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JameZTehBeast | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GRM rylee yh | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ruiben1474 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GRM rylee yh | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JOELXSYI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El Charmander | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKingLuis300x | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sp1deyEz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cweamystep No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ICaptainsimp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JakeLew1502 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | McKxy7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NS Ronnie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yujjjiiii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Hey Ma 09 earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
hreding26 earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Laurierm54 earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Laurierm54 earned it with 15.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
hreding26 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
hreding26 earned it with 0.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Laurierm54 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Laurierm54 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
MooneyyMush earned it with 14 appearances.

