Prakan Gang
#45108·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OFFJungMU-X | RecyclerMID | 60 | 8 | 7.96 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 735 | 0 | — | 140 | 89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 2 | Kotex-Laurier | CreatorMID | 45 | 6 | 6.77 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 550 | 10 | 10% | 82 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 3 | peacesign555 | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 6 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 550 | 0 | — | 59 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 4 | The-Nile44 | CreatorMID | 42 | 10 | 7.04 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 882 | 12 | 17% | 129 | 76% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 5 | comfy-takeover9 | ProgressorDEF | 39 | 10 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 904 | 5 | 0% | 86 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 6 | Fallen_Stars11 | MagicianATT | 36 | 8 | 6.55 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 735 | 16 | 25% | 66 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 7 | AntoKnot | SparkMID | 34 | 8 | 7.65 | 5 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 735 | 16 | 31% | 121 | 72% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| — | circularz | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.22 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 433 | 0 | — | 81 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | jxyhight | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 421 | 0 | — | 49 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Tonson4454 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 46 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | SethMarine | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 29 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ATOM_830 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | peacesign555 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 260 | 0 | — | 29 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | AntoKnot | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tonson4454 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ITTIPAT1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.35 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 11 | 64% | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OFFJungMU-X | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ArtKub888 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 19410161 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pa1uuuuzz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pao_9899 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Varatkung No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zhouyangfan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
AntoKnot earned it with 31% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AntoKnot earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
OFFJungMU-X earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
OFFJungMU-X earned it with 17.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
OFFJungMU-X earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AntoKnot earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fallen_Stars11 earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
circularz earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
comfy-takeover9 earned it with 10 appearances.

