PRO VALENCIA
#1207574·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | artekk20 | CreatorMID | 57 | 7 | 7.97 | 0 | 7 | 57% | 1 | 644 | 4 | 0% | 177 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 2 | duecoyote01 | DisruptorDEF | 54 | 8 | 7.34 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 730 | 5 | 40% | 130 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| 3 | Versacce777 | TargetATT | 47 | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 2 | 0% | 171 | 82% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | TheKingOfPES1 | FinisherATT | 45 | 17 | 7.44 | 23 | 1 | 35% | 3 | 1567 | 53 | 43% | 305 | 79% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.12 | |||||
| 5 | Versacce777 | MagicianATT | 44 | 7 | 7.26 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 645 | 3 | 33% | 224 | 81% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 6 | TiTo-RCDESPANYOL | FinisherATT | 39 | 6 | 6.60 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 552 | 7 | 0% | 76 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 7 | DEREKK_003 | FinisherATT | 39 | 8 | 6.79 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 736 | 14 | 14% | 92 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 8 | artekk20 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 37 | 6 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 480 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| 9 | Juandejuans | FinisherATT | 34 | 6 | 6.82 | 1 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 552 | 6 | 17% | 138 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | NewSdyyz | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 8.90 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 4 | 447 | 1 | 0% | 99 | 95% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Juandejuans | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 46 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ericoc67 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 403 | 0 | — | 64 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | UlaLioli | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 390 | 0 | — | 39 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | capillax | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.66 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | ericoc67 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 446 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Juandejuans | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 43 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | twitch_danii03 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 446 | 0 | — | 31 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TiTo-RCDESPANYOL | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 323 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | twitch_danii03 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TiTo-RCDESPANYOL | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 361 | 5 | 40% | 68 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | duecoyote01 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 354 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | zLebrom | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Versacce777 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 267 | 0 | — | 77 | 81% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | SUPERATLAS | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 32 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SUPERATLAS | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NewSdyyz | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 55 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | eBoy20 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DonLorenzo_I2I | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TiTo-RCDESPANYOL | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Versacce777 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DonLorenzo_I2I | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 93% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TheKingOfPES1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 7 | 29% | 27 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Cr_Dei | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 132 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Juandejuans | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Castolo34 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 50% | 27 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | SUPERATLAS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | twitch_danii03 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cr_Dei | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cr_Dei | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | UlaLioli | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | UlaLioli | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | artekk20 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Juandejuans | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 57 | 70% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DonLorenzo_I2I | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ericoc67 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Versacce777 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 39 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | NewSdyyz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | arniu7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ciudadpes No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Elpacha12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ismael99__XD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ivaann5jr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kToniii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TheKingOfPES1 earned it with 43% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
artekk20 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Versacce777 earned it with 4.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Versacce777 earned it with 28.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
NewSdyyz earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
TheKingOfPES1 earned it with 1.41 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
NewSdyyz earned it with 80% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
NewSdyyz earned it with 95% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
TheKingOfPES1 earned it with 17 appearances.

