Progoal XI
#6103·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PXI_LuqEeZy | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 7 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 1 | 644 | 0 | — | 136 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 2 | PXI-Ashrafff | MarauderDEF | 47 | 11 | 7.24 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 0 | 1012 | 2 | 50% | 214 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.91 | |||||
| 3 | old_anipz4 | ProgressorDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 722 | 1 | 0% | 78 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | |||||
| 4 | SangAlgojo_ | BossDEF | 41 | 6 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 2 | 550 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| 5 | PXI_Waynefazli | FinisherATT | 41 | 6 | 7.12 | 6 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 552 | 13 | 46% | 65 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 6 | PXI-Nazsty | CreatorMID | 37 | 8 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 736 | 0 | — | 169 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | civic_grid14 | MagicianATT | 36 | 7 | 6.84 | 4 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 645 | 7 | 57% | 47 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | PXI_SambalDaging | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.94 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 443 | 0 | — | 69 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_Waynefazli | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.52 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 57 | 73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | darkkDemonX | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | MndUrBiz | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 53 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 259 | 0 | — | 54 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | PXI_LuqEeZy | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 29 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PXI-YubeiYagami7 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 42 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | YakanTu | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 229 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MEC_Lonjong | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI-Nazsty | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OldSkulX | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PXI-YubeiYagami7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 169 | 1 | 100% | 49 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OldSkulX | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 8 | 38% | 20 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_LuqEeZy | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_SambalDaging | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bala--iii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Achilles_17_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | QueenEnchant | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | darkkDemonX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 33 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PXI-Nazsty | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_Waynefazli | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AhmedMusa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ReXgripppp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
civic_grid14 earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
civic_grid14 earned it with 0.29 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ibelalang earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
PXI-Nazsty earned it with 21.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
old_anipz4 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
PXI_Waynefazli earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SangAlgojo_ earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
PXI-Ashrafff earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PXI-Ashrafff earned it with 11 appearances.

