P5
Puerto 504
#300738·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Alejandro_manza1 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.92 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 407 | 11 | 18% | 50 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | Luisgm19 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.68 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 4 | 25% | 42 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | oscar_robles24 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 369 | 0 | — | 44 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Dr-Scalant | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.75 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 17 | 35% | 35 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Mr-Goxila1820 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 311 | 13 | 8% | 46 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | axelgalvez16 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 311 | 0 | — | 39 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | card_48___ | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 219 | 0 | — | 50 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alejandro_manza1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.23 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 4 | 50% | 59 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | DerickSC08 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 220 | 4 | 0% | 26 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | JasPur21 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 33% | 92 | 76% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxBrayanHNxX | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 118 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | luisito29_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ajeo_25 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 94 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | JasPur21 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 60% | 108 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Canario9494 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JasPur21 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DerickSC08 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Prixxy336 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 36 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxBrayanHNxX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cr-Alexx04 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AguiVilla89 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hargam20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Osejo15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Quique_504-10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SamuelGzman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wdekas17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xYiye22- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
