Pure Talent
#5209·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ll-BARCA-II | DisruptorDEF | 63 | 7 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 587 | 0 | — | 91 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 2 | Azuem_ | TargetATT | 56 | 6 | 8.33 | 11 | 4 | 83% | 2 | 494 | 21 | 52% | 63 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 3 | PrT ETAS 45 | BossDEF | 43 | 8 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 88% | 2 | 572 | 6 | 50% | 53 | 77% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| — | PrT Skill | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.72 | 4 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 457 | 7 | 57% | 79 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | I xBaNkZ I | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.88 | 3 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 403 | 7 | 43% | 73 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Trxsstan | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.50 | 1 | 6 | 60% | 1 | 459 | 2 | 50% | 111 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | xDiaz_8 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.73 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100% | 84 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xWickdinho | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 352 | 2 | 0% | 74 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Pv Fonte 99 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Mandu l21l | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 37 | 95% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xDiaz_8 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 6 | 83% | 101 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xDiaz_8 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 5 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 8 | 63% | 166 | 87% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pv Fonte 99 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mandu l21l | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PrT Card I7I | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 128 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PrT D4vid | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TGx Gas | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 69% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ll-BARCA-II | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TxTrveMayhem732 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PrT Kraken | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 34 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PrT Skill | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 6 | 50% | 24 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Azuem_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xrcc__18 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 37 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PrT D4vid | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mandu l21l | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CH Haaland No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | danygas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iAkxerman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | josepa_mtzd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | not Tkol No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R3plyi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xI-MateoYT-Ix No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
PrT Skill earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
I xBaNkZ I earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Trxsstan earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Trxsstan earned it with 22.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
PrT ETAS 45 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Azuem_ earned it with 2.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Azuem_ earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Trxsstan earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PrT ETAS 45 earned it with 8 appearances.

