Purity FC
#617065·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FM_LUFC | TargetATT | 58 | 11 | 8.55 | 19 | 5 | 91% | 5 | 893 | 49 | 39% | 145 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.82 | |||||
| 2 | legendaryak1907 | BossDEF | 53 | 7 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 575 | 2 | 0% | 66 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | |||||
| 3 | BIazro | RecyclerMID | 52 | 7 | 7.37 | 0 | 1 | 86% | 1 | 575 | 0 | — | 105 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | |||||
| 4 | Vonquivious | MaestroMID | 52 | 10 | 8.11 | 7 | 6 | 80% | 2 | 802 | 10 | 70% | 224 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 5 | mr_yumll | MarauderDEF | 52 | 7 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 1 | 540 | 0 | — | 117 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 6 | iEnVy_Teddyber- | MaestroMID | 48 | 6 | 7.42 | 3 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 552 | 7 | 43% | 136 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| 7 | sweatyriley5 | CreatorMID | 44 | 9 | 7.46 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 777 | 5 | 0% | 171 | 79% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 8 | GHOSTT8205 | MaestroMID | 41 | 6 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 493 | 5 | 0% | 111 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | douglasperry02do | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 7.80 | 3 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 451 | 8 | 38% | 71 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | Kaber71 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 318 | 0 | — | 65 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sweaty_hippo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vonquivious | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 50 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ybk-497 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sweatyriley5 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nubleborsky | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 52% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | douglasperry02do | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kaber71 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vonquivious | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sweatyriley5 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kaber71 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CVRLRN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LOUIE_BMTH9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nate1zgreat No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | recent-buckle30 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Santon1x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SS_2746 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yLuv1k No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Vonquivious earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
douglasperry02do earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
legendaryak1907 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
sweatyriley5 earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
douglasperry02do earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FM_LUFC earned it with 2.18 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
FM_LUFC earned it with 45% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
BIazro earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FM_LUFC earned it with 11 appearances.

