Q8 KWT
#1416739·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QLTH9- | TargetATT | 35 | 7 | 6.69 | 2 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 519 | 6 | 33% | 49 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 2 | Khq8w | MaestroMID | 33 | 7 | 7.34 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 623 | 6 | 0% | 77 | 69% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | hatsaq7 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.48 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 415 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 73% | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Mr-KNSAL | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.32 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | QLTH9- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 229 | 2 | 50% | 43 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Killer_iiTii | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.23 | 4 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 274 | 9 | 44% | 37 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | iiPnp_ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 9 | 78% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | mansx90 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | khalid_77785 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Mirrr4 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.70 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 6 | 50% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NM__702 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | MoiAD198 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | khalid_77785 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ferny-nova77 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.35 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 4 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | hatsaq7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 9 | 67% | 25 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sniper_KW_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | g-niv | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | alhy-70 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BDoNZ3LL | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 44 | 2 | 100% | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | a9qo__ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Khq8w | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 44 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XF-966 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ekr-i | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | saeed_q | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BNAN-11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iEirkk- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Al3nzi-89- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ed3siv | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BALeoQ8 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iMetro7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AFCx26 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | kikah500 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | the-Solution15 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vv_77x | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cKante- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Al3nzi-89- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | i__R92 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IIlMD7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AUH__93 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MoiAD198 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jnOOn_507 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 15 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DG_GeNg- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gakish_42 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gzaal33 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | k-108- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mr_King_JT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rwaaq No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xi_mt3bhm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
QLTH9- earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
QLTH9- earned it with 0.29 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
hatsaq7 earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Khq8w earned it with 11.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
QLTH9- earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
QLTH9- earned it with 0.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
hatsaq7 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
hatsaq7 earned it with 73% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Khq8w earned it with 7 appearances.

