qedgtyhjiiikj
#413157·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H_K917 | SparkMID | 54 | 7 | 7.64 | 1 | 4 | 57% | 0 | 564 | 3 | 33% | 126 | 82% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.86 | |||||
| 2 | Kooot900 | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 13 | 7.07 | 0 | 3 | 54% | 2 | 1035 | 1 | 0% | 149 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.77 | |||||
| 3 | saving-nettle61 | RecyclerMID | 45 | 7 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 520 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.57 | |||||
| 4 | deban25 | FinisherATT | 44 | 9 | 7.42 | 9 | 2 | 56% | 1 | 702 | 25 | 36% | 82 | 66% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.56 | |||||
| 5 | Hazzazi_90 | SparkMID | 39 | 15 | 7.23 | 12 | 5 | 47% | 2 | 1175 | 24 | 50% | 140 | 74% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |||||
| 6 | Edogawa_37 | FinisherATT | 39 | 7 | 6.89 | 6 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 563 | 20 | 30% | 53 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | Umtiiii2 | MagicianATT | 37 | 12 | 6.98 | 7 | 4 | 42% | 1 | 977 | 22 | 32% | 143 | 77% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.92 | |||||
| 8 | saving-nettle61 | MaestroMID | 33 | 7 | 7.41 | 0 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 643 | 3 | 0% | 119 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | |||||
| — | Kooot900 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 238 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | deban25 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 286 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Hazzazi_90 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 213 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Umtiiii2 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 205 | 7 | 14% | 53 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | HD7me | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 101 | 0 | — | 22 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | saving-nettle61 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MioQ- | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.27 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 63 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Sloom_il79 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.73 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 8 | 75% | 63 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Awad_Alyan | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | saving-nettle61 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M_shme | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 49 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HD7me | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hazzazi_90 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mousa2336 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kooot900 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xiaiis | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | saving-nettle61 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | deban25 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Fidran No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KingVassell No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MoiMukh84 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | na2ili No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Qz6ikk No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Hazzazi_90 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
H_K917 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
H_K917 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
H_K917 earned it with 18.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
H_K917 earned it with 0.57 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
deban25 earned it with 1.22 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Kooot900 earned it with 15% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kooot900 earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Hazzazi_90 earned it with 15 appearances.

