Qp4 Fc
#34836·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I_NeOnCheese0 | MarauderDEF | 57 | 8 | 7.03 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 576 | 0 | — | 97 | 90% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Marcher35 | RecyclerMID | 54 | 6 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 539 | 0 | — | 106 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 3 | Cost_never_lost | CreatorMID | 49 | 7 | 7.40 | 0 | 5 | 57% | 1 | 575 | 1 | 0% | 136 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | ZellZertified | MarauderDEF | 48 | 9 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 759 | 0 | — | 131 | 82% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | Ataka1999 | BossDEF | 46 | 9 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 759 | 2 | 0% | 70 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | Collinspower_uk | SparkMID | 43 | 10 | 7.30 | 3 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 849 | 5 | 60% | 173 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 7 | JordanCarberry | MaestroMID | 42 | 6 | 7.35 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 481 | 3 | 67% | 86 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| 8 | Str1ngr_ | MagicianATT | 42 | 8 | 7.14 | 4 | 1 | 63% | 1 | 665 | 10 | 40% | 133 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 9 | Henkmeister-_- | FinisherATT | 38 | 9 | 6.79 | 5 | 1 | 56% | 0 | 759 | 16 | 31% | 85 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 10 | spaio | BossDEF | 36 | 8 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 668 | 4 | 0% | 64 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 | |||||
| — | Cost_never_lost | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 4 | 25% | 102 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | I_NeOnCheese0 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 51 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | javigarmengol32 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 297 | 0 | — | 60 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JordanCarberry | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 5.67 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | BORRIELLOO | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 9 | 11% | 20 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ataka1999 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Str1ngr_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 65 | 97% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JordanCarberry | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_l3azy_x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vox-vamix | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TriggzX1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ThiagoSilva33x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BORRIELLOO | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Str1ngr_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JustOnQuack | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sr-Pedri | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 39 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lextrizante No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mirco21091igorrr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nastas_300 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Neval93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
JordanCarberry earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Cost_never_lost earned it with 0.71 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
I_NeOnCheese0 earned it with 1.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Cost_never_lost earned it with 19.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cost_never_lost earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Cost_never_lost earned it with 0.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
JordanCarberry earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Marcher35 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Collinspower_uk earned it with 10 appearances.

