R 3 D FC
#437391·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sxxh711 | MagicianATT | 60 | 15 | 7.28 | 17 | 17 | 40% | 1 | 1039 | 37 | 46% | 250 | 76% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.33 | |||||
| 2 | A7Dq1 | MagicianATT | 56 | 21 | 7.23 | 29 | 8 | 43% | 6 | 1587 | 55 | 53% | 98 | 61% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.71 | |||||
| 3 | M_amo__ | CreatorMID | 47 | 6 | 7.25 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 541 | 6 | 33% | 76 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| 4 | mxf_101 | DisruptorDEF | 45 | 11 | 6.72 | 3 | 1 | 27% | 2 | 724 | 9 | 33% | 66 | 65% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.27 | |||||
| 5 | mxf_101 | CreatorMID | 42 | 10 | 6.58 | 3 | 3 | 30% | 0 | 631 | 10 | 30% | 90 | 71% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.70 | |||||
| 6 | iRasbi | CreatorMID | 42 | 7 | 8.10 | 3 | 12 | 57% | 0 | 646 | 7 | 43% | 132 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| 7 | sxxh711 | MaestroMID | 41 | 11 | 6.75 | 7 | 9 | 36% | 2 | 705 | 18 | 39% | 159 | 66% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.91 | |||||
| 8 | maljumaan | TargetATT | 41 | 10 | 6.22 | 7 | 5 | 60% | 2 | 647 | 35 | 20% | 88 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.60 | |||||
| 9 | sxxh711 | BossDEF | 41 | 16 | 7.03 | 3 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 987 | 15 | 20% | 72 | 80% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 | |||||
| 10 | d2019b | MagicianATT | 37 | 10 | 5.69 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 532 | 5 | 20% | 60 | 65% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.10 | |||||
| 11 | abdulla_alk911 | SparkMID | 36 | 15 | 7.09 | 7 | 5 | 47% | 2 | 1128 | 21 | 33% | 153 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.07 | |||||
| 12 | Sir-_maldini3 | DisruptorDEF | 33 | 8 | 7.15 | 3 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 650 | 14 | 21% | 68 | 59% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.63 | |||||
| 13 | weeny-_-909 | SparkMID | 33 | 17 | 6.80 | 14 | 6 | 41% | 0 | 1292 | 38 | 37% | 149 | 71% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.06 | |||||
| 14 | Sir-_maldini3 | TargetATT | 28 | 17 | 6.43 | 10 | 3 | 24% | 0 | 1215 | 59 | 17% | 176 | 73% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.06 | |||||
| 15 | Sir-_maldini3 | BossDEF | 27 | 15 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 2 | 1050 | 9 | 11% | 71 | 48% | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | weeny-_-909 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 5.97 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 332 | 6 | 17% | 45 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | maljumaan | BossDEF | — | 6 | 5.87 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 199 | 7 | 14% | 18 | 60% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | WZ-506-_- | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.82 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 35% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | yassoer_556 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.04 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 220 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 52% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | BSA-J | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.22 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 1 | 382 | 5 | 20% | 79 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | hamadx878 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 5.98 | 0 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 293 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 56% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | maljumaan | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.78 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 325 | 5 | 40% | 30 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | d2019b | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 304 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | maljumaan | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.23 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 181 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | imohdii | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 5 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 188 | 9 | 56% | 171 | 88% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | OT-x-_- | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.15 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 219 | 3 | 67% | 37 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | y6aya | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | rd__rq | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 6 | 17% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | jumbo-barn00 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 202 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | b_tt_a_l-ViP | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 196 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | A7Dq1 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 167 | 3 | 0% | 19 | 66% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yahalaa | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 115 | 4 | 50% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | naifkw56 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | BSA-J | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 183 | 11 | 45% | 25 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | weeny-_-909 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | QTRI_33 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 44 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | olo--515 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 2 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Abdullah-alyami9 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yassoer_556 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 130 | 5 | 20% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | hamadx878 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Abdullah-alyami9 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yassoer_556 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jumbo-barn00 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | R3D711- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Yahalaa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yahalaa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | olo--515 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | kjwq_88 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | WZ-506-_- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yassoer_556 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FdMk_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iRasbi | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VRoC- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VRoC- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | olo--515 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OL_QL- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | olo--515 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 8 | 0% | 11 | 48% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | f_h_144 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DON-RAWAND | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A7Dq1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | weeny-_-909 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iRasbi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ONii__Q | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | alazzi95 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | OL_QL- | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MAFIA_mo92 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 36% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | naifkw56 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Y4SR67_Zh | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Yahalaa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sxxh711 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 3 | 33% | 88 | 83% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Adel21_711 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | aser_90902 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BiN-MOSA- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dahon_515 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fa_ez5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mfala1599mf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Omar Mohamme749 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tt1rx21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x--4rq No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
55 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
A7Dq1 earned it with 53% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
iRasbi earned it with 1.71 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mxf_101 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
BSA-J earned it with 15.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
maljumaan earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
sxxh711 earned it with 2.27 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
A7Dq1 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
maljumaan earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
A7Dq1 earned it with 21 appearances.

