R2C FC
#32035·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRESTON2619 | FinisherATT | 50 | 8 | 7.76 | 4 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 728 | 13 | 31% | 121 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| 2 | Stefan_Meredith | BossDEF | 43 | 7 | 7.73 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 619 | 3 | 33% | 46 | 64% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 3 | AnnoyedGamer10 | FinisherATT | 43 | 6 | 7.58 | 3 | 6 | 67% | 1 | 523 | 12 | 25% | 58 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | JC__90__ | MagicianATT | 42 | 6 | 7.73 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 526 | 0 | — | 113 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| 5 | NG0IO KANTE | FinisherATT | 39 | 6 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 480 | 2 | 0% | 102 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Matt_Osborne69 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Lfc_Saunders9 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 4 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 327 | 6 | 67% | 28 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | callmemakulll | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.54 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | ham_sangwich | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.12 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 437 | 4 | 75% | 67 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Bobbletop85 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 431 | 0 | — | 47 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | larryc122 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 281 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | FulkerBros | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 330 | 0 | — | 33 | 97% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | callmemakulll | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.23 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 348 | 2 | 50% | 48 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | AnnoyedGamer10 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 0% | 41 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | callmemakulll | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 34 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Hutch-81- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.97 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 82 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ITZ_JCH2800 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 53 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TJR2TS-VTID | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 36 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | JC__90__ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 33% | 44 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | alphnx | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FulkerBros | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 46 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tw1stedKingz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 15 | 68% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Hungry-Chicken39 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 39 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | HASSALLMCKENZIE | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 5 | 60% | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | alphnx | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AnnoyedGamer10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 33% | 46 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AnnoyedGamer10 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.70 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 5 | 20% | 28 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sh899y | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 107 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Pugzuk6847 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 109 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SA11TEX | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | scaryninja12655 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 34 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SA11TEX | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hutch-81- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lfc_Saunders9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FulkerBros | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ste_T_1998 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JC__90__ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bobbletop85 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Davan1996 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ITZ_JCH2800 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SA11TEX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBiigAL | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dantes-315 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Don_Hamidox No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fake_jadler_12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lo-n-e-w-o-lf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nikualex No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ham_sangwich earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AnnoyedGamer10 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ham_sangwich earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
JC__90__ earned it with 18.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Lfc_Saunders9 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AnnoyedGamer10 earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Bobbletop85 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
PRESTON2619 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PRESTON2619 earned it with 8 appearances.

