RE
REAL EXCUSA FC
#613330·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | elvichomalo08 | SparkMID | 26 | 6 | 6.73 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 554 | 9 | 22% | 60 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | CRAS1984 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | elvichomalo08 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 307 | 4 | 0% | 40 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | CRAS1984 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 308 | 9 | 44% | 59 | 69% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Dahyron_lopez1 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 40% | 49 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chavezSTCX3 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 33 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | AlesanaAmbrosia | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ColombianHit80 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | VectorX99120 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 35 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | newkilila12 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | tomeiro6 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CRAS1984 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 38 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tomeiro6 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 0% | 31 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Dahyron_lopez1 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | aguila2007 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 17% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JaliscoSantaFe | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | itachi-san09 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cobra19801980 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JohanSt009 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | castro26v | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | elvichomalo08 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Austinprra | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | CRAS1984 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Jhoanholguin_29 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | KATO-GP | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DaCa012 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | aguila2007 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JaliscoSantaFe | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yonatan_said_22 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DaCa012 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jhonnatan-daviid No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Juniorr__2001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | skateing2363 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
