Real Stonks FC
#28585·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CharlesBellmont | TargetATT | 42 | 7 | 7.46 | 6 | 2 | 29% | 3 | 647 | 14 | 43% | 90 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.71 | |||||
| — | MURILO_VITORIA | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.94 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 6 | 33% | 61 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Oz_dedinhos | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 41 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | THitKill | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 33% | 67 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | tiocaiio | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 356 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | THitKill | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Ygoor00 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FELPS22jl | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 43 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | THitKill | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 10 | 20% | 47 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lucassuol | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 4.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Thiaggosz | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 45 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Yopax09 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IGuFreitasI8304 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Agnusbrasil | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | folha_rty | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | chapax_222 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FELPS22jl | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | elias_azulay00 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | elias_azulay00 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 3 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yMethz | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 27 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GustavoSilvaLara | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | THitKill | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Agnusbrasil | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | folha_rty | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | K1_pxis | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | K1_pxis | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | THitKill | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | K1_pxis | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zCarlloss_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ErikThePolyglot7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bruxw7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ErikThePolyglot7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bruxw7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Agnusbrasil | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bernardoforall No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bruninha__e No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | crfyas_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Darui3909 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GhDaSul No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HayatoBurnfield No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | patinhodebotas6 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | robertsilva400 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sizukire No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TW_TK_TV_baixin2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ViitinhoSilva No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 43% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
MURILO_VITORIA earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 12.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MURILO_VITORIA earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 1.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MURILO_VITORIA earned it with 78% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
CharlesBellmont earned it with 7 appearances.

