RED CARD FC
#6126·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvin_K1 | MarauderDEF | 58 | 15 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 4 | 1253 | 2 | 0% | 158 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.93 | |||||
| 2 | ATOM_830 | MaestroMID | 55 | 8 | 7.76 | 0 | 3 | 63% | 2 | 739 | 1 | 0% | 123 | 87% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | Littlepig_puiki | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 45 | 11 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 1015 | 0 | — | 45 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0.73 | |||||
| 4 | lok19980917 | MarauderDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.56 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 3 | 693 | 2 | 0% | 89 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | HK__Samuel | TargetATT | 42 | 11 | 7.42 | 10 | 4 | 55% | 3 | 969 | 22 | 45% | 106 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.18 | |||||
| 6 | lok19980917 | BossDEF | 41 | 8 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 13% | 1 | 743 | 0 | — | 57 | 59% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| 7 | NwSbGgWp | CreatorMID | 38 | 15 | 7.19 | 4 | 4 | 47% | 1 | 1382 | 14 | 29% | 187 | 76% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.27 | |||||
| 8 | HK__Samuel | SparkMID | 37 | 9 | 6.98 | 4 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 832 | 8 | 50% | 113 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.89 | |||||
| 9 | Chicken_Ding_111 | FinisherATT | 37 | 9 | 6.90 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 833 | 13 | 31% | 113 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 10 | demonhui | SparkMID | 37 | 18 | 7.21 | 15 | 8 | 50% | 2 | 1618 | 48 | 31% | 205 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.61 | |||||
| 11 | Chicken_Ding_111 | CreatorMID | 36 | 13 | 6.87 | 0 | 4 | 46% | 1 | 1150 | 10 | 0% | 199 | 81% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.46 | |||||
| 12 | pok108 | MagicianATT | 34 | 8 | 6.84 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 728 | 10 | 30% | 87 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||
| 13 | demonhui | DisruptorDEF | 31 | 10 | 7.39 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 920 | 21 | 24% | 98 | 70% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| 14 | YTY_1120 | SparkMID | 29 | 15 | 6.65 | 3 | 4 | 47% | 0 | 1338 | 15 | 20% | 152 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| 15 | lok19980917 | SparkMID | 29 | 8 | 6.49 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 735 | 10 | 20% | 80 | 66% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| — | snakejai | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.57 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 467 | 7 | 29% | 54 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | lok19980917 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.14 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 3 | 33% | 36 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | richguyoo1234 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.64 | 5 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 344 | 6 | 83% | 37 | 65% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | jtong21 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 5 | 20% | 55 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | snakejai | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 299 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Arvin_K1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 283 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HK__Samuel | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 6 | 33% | 41 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NwSbGgWp | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 37 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | yuen1303 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 55 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | HK__Samuel | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ansonchu1234 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | YTY_1120 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 27 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | MW__12 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 229 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Wilson8-9-8 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 32 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Arvin_K1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mai_Keru_San | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 20% | 12 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pok108 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ATOM_830 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MW__12 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yatk1t | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 15 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Arvin_K1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Chicken_Ding_111 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lok19980917 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | demonhui | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 54 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | NwSbGgWp | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | demonhui | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ATOM_830 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ATOM_830 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pok108 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Littlepig_puiki | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | snakejai | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pok108 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HaNgatHK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NgYingFung No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pakilam No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rjonl9dllm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sooin_MEOVV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZyAMarco No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
richguyoo1234 earned it with 83% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
demonhui earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ATOM_830 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ATOM_830 earned it with 15.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
richguyoo1234 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
demonhui earned it with 1.28 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
lok19980917 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ATOM_830 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
demonhui earned it with 18 appearances.

