Rent Free FC
#41120·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bigrickstar | CreatorMID | 46 | 9 | 7.51 | 1 | 5 | 78% | 0 | 583 | 5 | 20% | 149 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.78 | |||||
| 2 | mrsavege43 | RecyclerMID | 43 | 8 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 489 | 0 | — | 61 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | CVRLRN | BossDEF | 40 | 9 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 567 | 4 | 25% | 43 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.89 | |||||
| — | CallumMac44 | CreatorMID | — | 7 | 7.30 | 2 | 3 | 71% | 0 | 398 | 5 | 40% | 99 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | lazesaint | ProgressorDEF | — | 7 | 6.67 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 396 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | Ababiina12 | MaestroMID | — | 7 | 7.81 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 2 | 396 | 0 | — | 79 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | ShaunDeGol | SparkMID | — | 7 | 7.94 | 6 | 4 | 86% | 1 | 396 | 12 | 50% | 90 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | xa9budd | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.85 | 5 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 306 | 9 | 56% | 59 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Lifous | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 215 | 0 | — | 48 | 96% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | moosemb | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 282 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | CfCruyff80 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 42 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Txmo24s | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 87 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yt_Junior_99 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 270 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mrsavege43 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | bigrickstar | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | xa9budd | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 33 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MACtheSP4CK | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cfmoose | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PearitX2 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mikey_f1612 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lifous | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lazesaint | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | |||||
| — | Harambe_8 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLion_Online | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShaunDeGol | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLion_Online | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yt chllz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShaunDeGol | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PearitX2 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mikey_f1612 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CJcammie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DefaultGamer10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DupmanUHH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Erfeti94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Godwin_Spirit No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAtte_8x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lazesaint earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xa9budd earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Ababiina12 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
bigrickstar earned it with 16.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ababiina12 earned it with 0.86 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xa9budd earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ababiina12 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Lifous earned it with 96% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
bigrickstar earned it with 9 appearances.

