REVENGE FC
#12670·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fowdii | MagicianATT | 59 | 7 | 8.53 | 13 | 4 | 57% | 4 | 504 | 23 | 57% | 67 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 2 | Milano_015 | MarauderDEF | 56 | 7 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 648 | 1 | 0% | 103 | 78% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| 3 | Kviu-_ | MaestroMID | 52 | 7 | 7.81 | 4 | 2 | 71% | 0 | 617 | 4 | 100% | 120 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| 4 | Ghaithnt1434 | MarauderDEF | 52 | 7 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 648 | 0 | — | 89 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| 5 | wanted_mg7 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 7 | 7.99 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 2 | 646 | 1 | 100% | 94 | 80% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.14 | |||||
| 6 | ONii__Q | SparkMID | 46 | 19 | 7.58 | 14 | 15 | 63% | 2 | 1614 | 40 | 35% | 211 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.32 | |||||
| 7 | MA_x79x79 | MarauderDEF | 42 | 16 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 1468 | 2 | 0% | 128 | 62% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.69 | |||||
| 8 | MA_x79x79 | MaestroMID | 40 | 6 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 531 | 3 | 33% | 75 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 9 | wanted_mg7 | MarauderDEF | 38 | 6 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 523 | 0 | — | 78 | 73% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 10 | nhrxz | BossDEF | 38 | 7 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 615 | 4 | 0% | 44 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
| 11 | brook__17 | FinisherATT | 37 | 7 | 6.91 | 3 | 2 | 86% | 0 | 642 | 19 | 16% | 36 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 12 | Lotcher10 | SparkMID | 37 | 9 | 7.38 | 7 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 741 | 14 | 50% | 98 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.78 | |||||
| 13 | OAY10 | CreatorMID | 36 | 7 | 7.59 | 2 | 7 | 86% | 0 | 648 | 2 | 100% | 96 | 47% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| 14 | s_zxreo | CreatorMID | 32 | 8 | 7.33 | 2 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 597 | 2 | 100% | 136 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 15 | ilzq0- | CreatorMID | 24 | 11 | 6.63 | 1 | 4 | 36% | 0 | 831 | 2 | 50% | 170 | 63% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.27 | |||||
| — | Iilxd_2020 | BossDEF | — | 7 | 4.86 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 247 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.71 | |||||
| — | Iilxd_2020 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 6 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 381 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xc-myu | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.16 | 3 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 368 | 11 | 27% | 34 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | qLaith- | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.06 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 2 | 463 | 0 | — | 73 | 81% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | F-15Qz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 438 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | WiXF-- | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.97 | 7 | 7 | 75% | 2 | 369 | 18 | 39% | 55 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.55 | 8 | 4 | 100% | 2 | 369 | 14 | 57% | 32 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | United-899 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Saad_ney10 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 133 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Hxh-vw | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | M-3OOONY | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 56 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mrx-f16 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 4 | 50% | 14 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MOATZSA-14 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 48% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | x_b-_f | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.68 | 2 | 5 | 75% | 1 | 338 | 6 | 33% | 78 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Iilxd_2020 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | yahya__zahrani00 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 43 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | a51aaq1 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | am__v4 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.77 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | zkz-_5 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.57 | 6 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 269 | 14 | 43% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | F-15Qz | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 269 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Lw-7rr | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.07 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BF2R_X | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.10 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 50% | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Wikll- | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Lotcher10 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 42 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vAJMI__55p | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Itshlev | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 40 | 95% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ilzq0- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | N7_9AR | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | qQ1HR | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | nawaf_CR21 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ISAGI_x7 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 50% | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x--4rq | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x--4rq | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | abod-_-alharbi | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | brook__17 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Elias_511E | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | F-15Qz | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | YZN_F15i | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 161 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ryad_adel_wr | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BF2R_X | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Fowdii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vAJMI__55p | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | abo_kasar404 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | maybesully | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | United-899 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rq3dq | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rq3dq | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | os4547298 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | os4547298 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | am__v4 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MOATZSA-14 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MA_x79x79 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MKG707- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ONii__Q | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | am__v4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 36% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MA_x79x79 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | wanted_mg7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Lotcher10 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xzn_507 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MKG707- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lw-7rr | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BF2R_X | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | am__v4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zkz-_5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | brook__17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
71 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
s_zxreo earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
OAY10 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
qLaith- earned it with 4.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ilzq0- earned it with 15.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ghaithnt1434 earned it with 0.86 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Fowdii earned it with 2.43 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fowdii earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Iilxd_2020 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
ONii__Q earned it with 19 appearances.

