Rezurrection FC
#1193764·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Gendoji | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.92 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 227 | 5 | 20% | 37 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | mousegomes | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.26 | 6 | 6 | 80% | 1 | 446 | 9 | 67% | 91 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | xStevieGerrard8_ | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.30 | 3 | 7 | 75% | 0 | 354 | 9 | 33% | 85 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Gendoji | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.00 | 8 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 354 | 18 | 44% | 48 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | xKerwin | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 300 | 0 | — | 45 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Gendoji | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.20 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Senku9425 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 168 | 5 | 20% | 31 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ryanhuur | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 168 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Ghost-Keeper12 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.17 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 261 | 0 | — | 56 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | kutthrowt_ | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 207 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Noniamana | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 75 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TriHard__x7N | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.90 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 39 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | EmmaQB1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | Saw-Thlay | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 67 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | E19hties_84ller | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RattQ2 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AashirAshfaq | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 2 | 100% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Noniamana | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IdaX94 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost-Keeper12 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NewKG_BF | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mehdouchbxl | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iFlipah 3Ier | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | AstraysFC | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Mattelegacy | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | yudrik11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ammaavocado | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ak_KURDIS47 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 7RGB No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | asde34rfghy654rf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EggzNChipz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Its_Marco-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jembist237 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kjsobased No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mandric7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Romanero_13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | seanmicro97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sma3l7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | srtboyant6418 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TRibal-PT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vlxne_Jelly No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxLUEJxX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yasine_02 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
mousegomes earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
mousegomes earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mousegomes earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
mousegomes earned it with 18.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Gendoji earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
mousegomes earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Gendoji earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Gendoji earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Gendoji earned it with 5 appearances.

