Roachy FC
#655537·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RoachyTV | BossDEF | 44 | 10 | 7.57 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 717 | 6 | 0% | 89 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.70 | |||||
| 2 | l_AM_THE_AWAITED | CreatorMID | 38 | 6 | 7.15 | 2 | 3 | 83% | 0 | 492 | 4 | 50% | 76 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | lohmi5293 | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 410 | 4 | 25% | 60 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | BigP8pi | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.88 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 456 | 3 | 0% | 53 | 71% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AstuteExxy | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.02 | 4 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 446 | 19 | 21% | 31 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | pstsebby | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 318 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | SZT Eth slax | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 354 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | G1ngerEl1te | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 271 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Venomous_Avocado | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 268 | 0 | — | 42 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | nug-wug | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.63 | 3 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 271 | 8 | 38% | 36 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | forever_Rxnga | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.95 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 271 | 10 | 40% | 28 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | STD_coby69420 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 308 | 0 | — | 48 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | aguero2trappy | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 261 | 4 | 25% | 30 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 216 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Mustard-_Tops | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 170 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Ben_Savage89 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.03 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 170 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | AstuteExxy | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GTD Hammers | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | l_AM_THE_AWAITED | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 147 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | STD_coby69420 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Lavarus2000 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ben_Savage89 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LightsOn0_-_0 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Usojunz_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 124 | 0 | — | 12 | 48% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | anjklb | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 78 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ron1lg | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Venomous_Avocado | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kovafnx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | anjklb | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | K4shpap | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bigbobby_ai | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | G1ngerEl1te | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | forever_Rxnga | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lohmi5293 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pstsebby | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | forever_Rxnga | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alex_LW2012 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Aussie_Boy148 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lampard_2002 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vBongy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vMasonMount No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
l_AM_THE_AWAITED earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
l_AM_THE_AWAITED earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
SZT Eth slax earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
SZT Eth slax earned it with 10.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
pstsebby earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AstuteExxy earned it with 0.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BigP8pi earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
SZT Eth slax earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
RoachyTV earned it with 10 appearances.

