RobaGallinas FC
#867637·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kebon999 | DisruptorDEF | 72 | 23 | 7.37 | 2 | 8 | 43% | 2 | 1737 | 8 | 25% | 326 | 85% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | Ratess_7 | FinisherATT | 51 | 13 | 8.23 | 19 | 9 | 54% | 4 | 1117 | 56 | 34% | 166 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| 3 | MwB_Ortizz | MagicianATT | 48 | 22 | 7.42 | 10 | 11 | 41% | 4 | 1830 | 28 | 36% | 374 | 81% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.14 | |||||
| 4 | TIIC Owen | MarauderDEF | 48 | 13 | 6.84 | 0 | 1 | 46% | 1 | 999 | 0 | — | 102 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.62 | |||||
| 5 | JDL_HN | TargetATT | 47 | 18 | 6.60 | 10 | 6 | 39% | 0 | 1367 | 28 | 36% | 575 | 82% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.89 | |||||
| 6 | DJuarezz93 | MaestroMID | 46 | 10 | 7.11 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 737 | 3 | 0% | 115 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 7 | lhps72 | MagicianATT | 45 | 9 | 6.97 | 5 | 3 | 56% | 0 | 645 | 12 | 42% | 85 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.11 | |||||
| 8 | Mezaaaa2144 | BossDEF | 38 | 6 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 497 | 3 | 0% | 32 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| 9 | Abelcribas | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 35 | 9 | 5.32 | 1 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 714 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1.89 | |||||
| 10 | JELARA17 | MaestroMID | 29 | 8 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 610 | 3 | 0% | 69 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| — | FerJ811 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.53 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 425 | 8 | 25% | 45 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Montuca007 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 308 | 0 | — | 38 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | TIIC Owen | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.56 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 459 | 11 | 45% | 64 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | Abelcribas | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | xCastellanos | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ELPUPUSERO_503_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | JDL_HN | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 91 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | TIIC Owen | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xCastellanos | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AxelWitsel5702 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Montuca007 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NamelessZM4895 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lhps72 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ratess_7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Critopher196554 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rimed-thesis03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Abelcribas earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ratess_7 earned it with 0.69 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
JDL_HN earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kebon999 earned it with 14.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Montuca007 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ratess_7 earned it with 2.15 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ratess_7 earned it with 31% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DJuarezz93 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Kebon999 earned it with 23 appearances.

