Rojak FC
#1569256·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sLybusThird | BossDEF | 52 | 10 | 7.71 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 748 | 5 | 20% | 84 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | fyan_mulisha | CreatorMID | 48 | 11 | 7.28 | 0 | 6 | 64% | 0 | 853 | 3 | 0% | 147 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.09 | |||||
| 3 | KatchZ | CreatorMID | 29 | 6 | 6.87 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 478 | 2 | 50% | 79 | 73% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | THETRBLMKR | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 393 | 2 | 0% | 68 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Hairilaaaayil | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 5.42 | 0 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 0% | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Malicun | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 384 | 4 | 0% | 49 | 73% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Hairilaaaayil | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.22 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 337 | 10 | 50% | 47 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | fyan_mulisha | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 71 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | kidxnk98 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 35 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | patplopat | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 245 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | nickymartynn | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Aikaik5 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 245 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Hokskyy | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | alongsyazwan | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 203 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | klazick | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.07 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 232 | 8 | 63% | 33 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | nickymartynn | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kidxnk98 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 240 | 0 | — | 20 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | THETRBLMKR | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NickSanchezJR | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | amddrs | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | fir_daus89 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 141 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DurianCheese67 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Hairilaaaayil | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 20% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Aikaik5 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.20 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 149 | 5 | 40% | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KingZaiyan05 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Aikaik5 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.75 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 80% | 32 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SilencerJack | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 35 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | toptopx | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RLS_LQ19x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | rainKingz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MEC_Aimaracle | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KonanGais | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CWJohnLabu | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oBey_Gooners | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Hairilaaaayil | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pewpewemir | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eikaz_cute | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | amddrs | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LarxzE | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KonanGais | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | supastrikas369 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | patplopat | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KonanGais | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SuperrDarkSonic | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LoysTheDefender | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 45 | 4 | 50% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | astrobobo75 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | klazick | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LarxzE | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CallMeIndra | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hairilaaaayil | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CallMeIndra | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MEC_supermokk | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ejal_fiore No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GreenTimeTT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iTzzChuu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pnynxtdr_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Untamed-Fella No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xXxStarb0yxXx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yaboin4s No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZackNuggettt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zafrihakeem_88 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
49 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
KatchZ earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Hairilaaaayil earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Malicun earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
fyan_mulisha earned it with 13.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
THETRBLMKR earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Hairilaaaayil earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
sLybusThird earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
fyan_mulisha earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
fyan_mulisha earned it with 11 appearances.

