Rothmans FC
#206891·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lMarcelinhos2kf | ProgressorDEF | 74 | 11 | 7.54 | 0 | 2 | 64% | 2 | 869 | 0 | — | 194 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.27 | |||||
| 2 | Lucho867469 | ProgressorDEF | 70 | 7 | 7.99 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 642 | 0 | — | 136 | 86% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 3 | SIRSEC0L0 | ProgressorDEF | 62 | 8 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 596 | 0 | — | 97 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 4 | Patrick_VieiraO2 | ProgressorDEF | 59 | 10 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 788 | 0 | — | 80 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.70 | |||||
| 5 | gonzofifa | RecyclerMID | 52 | 9 | 7.36 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 546 | 4 | 75% | 116 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Lucho867469 | RecyclerMID | 51 | 13 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 2 | 1094 | 2 | 0% | 216 | 90% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.77 | |||||
| 7 | elMago-d-Os-II | CreatorMID | 50 | 20 | 7.27 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 1645 | 0 | — | 408 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.05 | |||||
| 8 | M4ATZx10 | MagicianATT | 50 | 22 | 7.85 | 10 | 15 | 55% | 3 | 1782 | 17 | 59% | 408 | 82% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.18 | |||||
| 9 | SiiikaS | MaestroMID | 49 | 6 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 508 | 2 | 0% | 112 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 10 | VPA1984 | MagicianATT | 47 | 33 | 7.42 | 25 | 12 | 52% | 3 | 2790 | 57 | 44% | 516 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.21 | |||||
| 11 | YORC_WANDECO | BossDEF | 47 | 7 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 503 | 0 | — | 51 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 12 | Natthan15 | FinisherATT | 45 | 18 | 7.64 | 15 | 6 | 61% | 4 | 1386 | 25 | 60% | 280 | 75% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.94 | |||||
| 13 | SiiikaS | FinisherATT | 45 | 12 | 7.56 | 7 | 9 | 42% | 1 | 1000 | 19 | 37% | 219 | 81% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.08 | |||||
| 14 | Barbosa_Cwb | BossDEF | 40 | 19 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 1 | 1469 | 0 | — | 151 | 80% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.84 | |||||
| 15 | Endryu M | MagicianATT | 36 | 12 | 7.04 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 998 | 3 | 0% | 207 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | Juguete12 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.78 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 403 | 1 | 100% | 74 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | PAiMalvadao_ | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 414 | 0 | — | 56 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Patrick_M3551 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.32 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 313 | 3 | 33% | 63 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M4ATZx10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 365 | 1 | 0% | 77 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | gersondavilabr | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 100% | 62 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | SIRSEC0L0 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.08 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 4 | 25% | 72 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | PAiMalvadao_ | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | elMago-d-Os-II | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.03 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 4 | 50% | 72 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YORC_WANDECO | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zweyy_xl | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 41 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gonzofifa | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Juguete12 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 54 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zDonatto_22x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zweyy_xl | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Juguete12 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lucasgarciiaaa1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M4ATZx10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Natthan15 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PAiMalvadao_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Blackinho0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zDonatto_22x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | y ALAN I04I | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BrianMNC3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JAHROOTS16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Max94Sandy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sandriniesta No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shevchenko_df No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vinimtloko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xChSk_ViDAL23-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Juguete12 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SiiikaS earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Lucho867469 earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
elMago-d-Os-II earned it with 20.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Juguete12 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SiiikaS earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SiiikaS earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Lucho867469 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
VPA1984 earned it with 33 appearances.

