RV
RVLife VFC
#1387337·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Agilmemnon | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.36 | 5 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 459 | 9 | 56% | 70 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | DTantomoz09 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 50 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | RojilaX7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | alifarchie | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 42 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Fadzverde | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 37 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RVL_Brofidz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 40 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fadzverde | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 43 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DiaZ_KillaZ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Botak14022 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dhandhan212 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DragonKuddah | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dharmawan_5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | alifarchie | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | baikinman19__ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Monarklisa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fadzverde | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yanksandy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VinsRR | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DiaZ_KillaZ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | arab_gaming02 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | okaaja | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | preketek | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pinkyweka | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
