Ryuks FC
#62461·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiuster70 | MarauderDEF | 85 | 6 | 7.03 | 7 | 6 | 33% | 0 | 550 | 16 | 44% | 421 | 85% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 2 | Jiuster70 | MagicianATT | 57 | 9 | 6.91 | 0 | 7 | 44% | 0 | 830 | 6 | 0% | 412 | 82% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| 3 | KenAnd07 | TargetATT | 47 | 6 | 7.93 | 8 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 554 | 21 | 38% | 78 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 4 | MANUEL-TAFLOO | Shot StopperGOA | 41 | 13 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 1194 | 0 | — | 58 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 88 | 2 | 2.23 | |||||
| 5 | Maiker-jv27 | MaestroMID | 40 | 10 | 7.42 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 917 | 2 | 50% | 125 | 71% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.10 | |||||
| 6 | Jotta_Esc | SparkMID | 38 | 14 | 7.63 | 16 | 4 | 57% | 2 | 1287 | 40 | 40% | 180 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.93 | |||||
| — | Jotta_Esc | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.02 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | Edgar_Gp10 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.00 | 3 | 4 | 25% | 1 | 275 | 6 | 50% | 47 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | MANUEL-TAFLOO | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | APeR_2002 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 50% | 35 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 8 | 38% | 154 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wil7012623 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 2 | 50% | 50 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Thiago-03tt14 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 208 | 4 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MANUEL-TAFLOO | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Guts_234 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 57 | 90% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 73 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Dannnncr | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dannnncr | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 37 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ernest12cuba | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | relleno_mostaza | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ernest12cuba | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 0% | 32 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SheLuvsJxxsee | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MarcRmz10 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | rmvictor7 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Xavieroe-0158- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Twtch SxvaGe | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xSpiderxxo | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Etie23 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | SrTachalas | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KenAnd07 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 66 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mariomarrufo | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bethoek08 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ivan_GP07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | rmvictor7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | black2458super | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Twtch SxvaGe | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KenAnd07 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dannnncr | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wil7012623 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Valiyodg23 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Valiyodg23 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Maiker-jv27 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | venado_1818 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MANUEL-TAFLOO | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Baba_Yaga_Only1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Chandoso27 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dannnncr | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SrTachalas | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KenAnd07 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | carlos_vblanco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | clegol94 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FLAK7112 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jiuster70 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mariomarrufo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | band_gamers | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | APeR_2002 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TonyMJ97 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | txxflaco | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Maiker-jv27 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | txxflaco | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | txxflaco | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cachinf12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cesaar_503 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CrisCRB 93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FURTHERMOREWISE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IEyDrIaN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LMC Berny x7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Martin I14I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VIDESss1388 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x Kante x 17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
56 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Maiker-jv27 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Jiuster70 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Jiuster70 earned it with 12.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Jiuster70 earned it with 45.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
KenAnd07 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Jiuster70 earned it with 2.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Maiker-jv27 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Jiuster70 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Jotta_Esc earned it with 14 appearances.

