S I L O
#15137·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hamzays | SparkMID | 70 | 15 | 8.17 | 14 | 12 | 60% | 4 | 1382 | 25 | 56% | 340 | 90% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| 2 | Dembe-7 | FinisherATT | 68 | 6 | 8.68 | 13 | 2 | 83% | 3 | 508 | 21 | 62% | 105 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | |||||
| 3 | TSTHA | DisruptorDEF | 62 | 9 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 830 | 2 | 0% | 156 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| 4 | Dembe-7 | BossDEF | 52 | 7 | 8.01 | 0 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 647 | 2 | 0% | 78 | 77% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 5 | Pxcev | FinisherATT | 50 | 11 | 7.81 | 10 | 7 | 64% | 0 | 1012 | 26 | 38% | 162 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 | |||||
| 6 | TSTHA | TargetATT | 50 | 9 | 7.64 | 9 | 4 | 78% | 0 | 809 | 23 | 39% | 115 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 | |||||
| 7 | xQxX__ | RecyclerMID | 48 | 9 | 7.41 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 829 | 5 | 20% | 160 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| 8 | Bn3iz | CreatorMID | 44 | 8 | 7.84 | 1 | 8 | 75% | 0 | 709 | 2 | 50% | 193 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | iBrozo77 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.06 | 1 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 462 | 3 | 33% | 208 | 74% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | Pxcev | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.98 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 461 | 2 | 0% | 100 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iBrozo77 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 439 | 2 | 50% | 96 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Bn3iz | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 7 | 80% | 0 | 414 | 1 | 0% | 93 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Dembe-7 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.33 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 66 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NJlIz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | iBrozo77 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KINGOF_THE_COBRA | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 31 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_mim | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TSTHA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xQxX__ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Pxcev | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 37 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dembe-7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 9 | 67% | 30 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | VitiOmar | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 48 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dembe-7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iBrozo77 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 80% | 73 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Pxcev | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T-NTNF | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pxcev | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xQxX__ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lFetx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pxcev | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T-NTNF | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iBrozo77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TSTHA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hamzays | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 97% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abxlf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ixbadz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sami_tikitaka777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SCUD_lI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Dembe-7 earned it with 62% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Bn3iz earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
iBrozo77 earned it with 5.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
iBrozo77 earned it with 41.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Bn3iz earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Dembe-7 earned it with 2.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Dembe-7 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Hamzays earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Hamzays earned it with 15 appearances.

