SE
S2K esp
#1020633·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | RICCI_CRACK | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.30 | 2 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 355 | 3 | 67% | 88 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Ripper_dp | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 355 | 4 | 25% | 59 | 66% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Drako4238 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.95 | 8 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 355 | 23 | 35% | 218 | 81% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | RICCI_CRACK | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 9.20 | 9 | 5 | 100% | 3 | 319 | 18 | 50% | 185 | 86% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | yo_elmismisimo | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 243 | 5 | 40% | 137 | 77% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Xlsesulx | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.37 | 8 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 277 | 12 | 67% | 33 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Drako4238 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 7 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 227 | 17 | 41% | 213 | 83% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | danifaro77jr | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RICCI_CRACK | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 151 | 0 | — | 47 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Danififactct | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 151 | 8 | 50% | 71 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iiDXVIID | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 151 | 0 | — | 31 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dribox | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SEBAS_012_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XGamer9827 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | samasucro | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CordobaManda | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | samasucro | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CordobaManda | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ripper_dp | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alvarito_a_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | AntoniojcRY1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bimmbambummbumm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | delacalle212 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fran_teclapea344 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HVS_xSEBITAS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jotatrinidad_23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | l_Yecoac_l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | miguel_1626n No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | temp-1388330611 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
