Sabigirlz fc
#505232·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T2S_94-_- | MaestroMID | 56 | 10 | 7.67 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 2 | 917 | 2 | 0% | 239 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | zanmi971 | RecyclerMID | 54 | 7 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 640 | 0 | — | 124 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.43 | |||||
| 3 | IDRdemon | BossDEF | 49 | 11 | 7.08 | 0 | 1 | 55% | 0 | 1006 | 1 | 0% | 105 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.64 | |||||
| 4 | bdeux_bzb | MarauderDEF | 48 | 8 | 7.39 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 695 | 0 | — | 134 | 85% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | kalket100 | BossDEF | 41 | 11 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 0 | 970 | 4 | 0% | 82 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.09 | |||||
| 6 | Le_L3477 | CreatorMID | 37 | 8 | 7.08 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 686 | 9 | 22% | 134 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | Sabigirlplays | FinisherATT | 32 | 16 | 6.67 | 5 | 4 | 44% | 0 | 1417 | 21 | 24% | 223 | 81% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.88 | |||||
| — | xKN--4--DAMS | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 457 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Elodie_inked | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sabrina-F13 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 41 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NourJrr | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 107 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | HDT_69ol | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 366 | 0 | — | 37 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Elodie_inked | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 274 | 2 | 50% | 54 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | charlitolevraiss | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 6 | 33% | 48 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | zanmi971 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 236 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yra_galsen | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 62 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | charlitolevraiss | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.30 | 3 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 4 | 75% | 39 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Kevinho237 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 52 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | flemixLts | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | pasdeblase93T | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | kenzou-13 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 33 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JORATHJNR | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 40 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | dane_971 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 29 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Full-9510 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | toresendidii | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ab-Dl99 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Djamel_asco | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DemDem59_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 134 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ayz_shotox | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 20 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XLucho_8 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mouni_im | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sammyfrenzy | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MamsoLeV | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Benji45vilpot | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fou_451 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | toresendidii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dolovansgoat | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rimkus__7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ben93170898 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | valeri_williams | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ssbokr832 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dage_Ragnarsson | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dage_Ragnarsson | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chicou06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dany-95-vIb No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JoskooMJK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lauth_78 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | menesk2m No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | renoi-soigner94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SkrazyFIFA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Usopp-The-Bishop No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Xu57381 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Sabigirlplays earned it with 24% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Sabigirlplays earned it with 0.25 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
bdeux_bzb earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
T2S_94-_- earned it with 23.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xKN--4--DAMS earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Sabigirlplays earned it with 0.56 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
bdeux_bzb earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
IDRdemon earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Sabigirlplays earned it with 16 appearances.

