Saint Ball FC
#269235·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | caylak-mert | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.18 | 4 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 461 | 8 | 50% | 115 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ghost_s9r3 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.74 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 13 | 8% | 52 | 67% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Aitana_1122 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.10 | 4 | 6 | 100% | 1 | 368 | 8 | 50% | 65 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Dampmackerel54 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | shadowchung610 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 64 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Saeat17 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 48 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Aitana_1122 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 7 | 0% | 68 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | the0nlySunny | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | AlphAlbravo | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 277 | 7 | 43% | 34 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jarredbruhh | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 54 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Me1kii | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | bb-arslann1907 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | raynablitz | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 8 | 38% | 63 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | raynablitz | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 6 | 83% | 56 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Shallots069 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 70 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MarkTremonti1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 4.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | raynablitz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cl2uz | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 161 | 0 | — | 32 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | raynablitz | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 41 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | dt_mtmr | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dt_mtmr | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | caylak-mert | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MarkTremonti1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Abo0ody9 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | misterkrebsss | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | the0nlySunny | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dt_mtmr | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jarredbruhh | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nonwaczz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Giant_Slayer37 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CJ_K1NGSMAN | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dt_mtmr | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ademondun No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | alexis_aniq No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bigkahunaa692 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | c11vaa0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dominicyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DucGenesys No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | emignepapifr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GUNNAvert No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hianhan94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | outnetxiao No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Reiner201020102 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rhubarb0290 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ghost_s9r3 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Ghost_s9r3 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 23.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
caylak-mert earned it with 5 appearances.

