Saladoz FC
#74060·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HenryMTR | MagicianATT | 48 | 6 | 7.30 | 3 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 540 | 17 | 18% | 269 | 84% | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | MemoMuoz666 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.32 | 8 | 2 | 40% | 1 | 463 | 23 | 35% | 81 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mau23herrera | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.72 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 466 | 3 | 33% | 65 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | BJHG19 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.78 | 4 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 374 | 12 | 33% | 54 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JoanSep | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 0 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 426 | 2 | 0% | 69 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | BJHG19 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.44 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 399 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 76% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Elngeniebrio | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.80 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 359 | 10 | 40% | 70 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | lKenoz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 351 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | HenryMTR | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 8 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 5 | 0% | 307 | 84% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Barakuchao | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 258 | 6 | 33% | 44 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Mickys-44 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Barakuchao | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 188 | 5 | 80% | 20 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Exadity Kaoz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JosPac | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | HenryMTR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Julio_Navarro10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Kendall_Grant77 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Barakuchao | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mike_DS14 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mike_DS14 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mike_DS14 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mau23herrera | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 73 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | azorixsito | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DXTomi | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Exadity Kaoz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | alexmar2312 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CH cronos11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hugkim No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | isaack-boy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MannuBeats VC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shaarawy_92-10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tazer l316l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WeRo0NE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BJHG19 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
HenryMTR earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
HenryMTR earned it with 4.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
HenryMTR earned it with 44.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BJHG19 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MemoMuoz666 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BJHG19 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
JoanSep earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
HenryMTR earned it with 6 appearances.

