Santa SC
#32994·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Dark_similar | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.43 | 5 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 465 | 12 | 42% | 67 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SC_Tavares97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 7.63 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 459 | 0 | — | 96 | 73% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | MMT Filipe | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 350 | 0 | — | 33 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | ntvn22 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 1 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 371 | 2 | 50% | 84 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | K7vin_17 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.80 | 2 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 373 | 6 | 33% | 55 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | FulmanDelas | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 371 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Maextroo10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 280 | 3 | 67% | 59 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Cau_1407 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 42 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | IGN_Santos | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 3 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 187 | 4 | 75% | 23 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | STYLES__1910 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | JVFD1094 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | cajutrem | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Titakey_avara | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sorriso_Senna | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | joao_gostoso21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zplay_oficial | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jonas_Barueri | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sorriso_Senna | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Synoizz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | THIAGOL_T9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kaanniel | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Maextroo10 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cajutrem | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cau_1407 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SC_Tavares97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FHBCeregatto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZikaBuludo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ntvn22 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SC_Tavares97 earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
SC_Tavares97 earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ntvn22 earned it with 16.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
K7vin_17 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Dark_similar earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SC_Tavares97 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
FulmanDelas earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Dark_similar earned it with 6 appearances.

