Sauufhampton FC
#34697·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SFC-Notorische | DisruptorDEF | 64 | 12 | 7.23 | 2 | 6 | 58% | 0 | 1012 | 3 | 67% | 152 | 84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| 2 | ST-CH4OS | MaestroMID | 58 | 8 | 7.71 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 688 | 0 | — | 130 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 3 | Punshi1 | FinisherATT | 54 | 13 | 7.38 | 13 | 6 | 62% | 4 | 1011 | 34 | 38% | 141 | 79% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.08 | |||||
| 4 | ST-qanuX | BossDEF | 50 | 13 | 7.48 | 0 | 2 | 62% | 1 | 1094 | 2 | 0% | 129 | 87% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.23 | |||||
| 5 | Arok49 | TargetATT | 49 | 12 | 7.85 | 15 | 3 | 58% | 1 | 996 | 25 | 60% | 125 | 75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| 6 | ST-Alejandro | ProgressorDEF | 45 | 13 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 1011 | 3 | 33% | 107 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.23 | |||||
| 7 | ST-Tuchti | FinisherATT | 44 | 10 | 7.12 | 2 | 1 | 70% | 0 | 826 | 6 | 33% | 133 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | |||||
| 8 | Kevotrixx | BossDEF | 42 | 6 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 498 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 9 | SFC-Meikelaue | MaestroMID | 41 | 12 | 7.56 | 0 | 9 | 58% | 1 | 991 | 7 | 0% | 200 | 72% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| 10 | SFC-Murphy | BossDEF | 39 | 7 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 596 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 11 | maj1N167 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 33 | 11 | 5.58 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 0 | 949 | 0 | — | 34 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1.18 | |||||
| — | phatbra_tobi | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 69 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ST-CH4OS | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.72 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 323 | 0 | — | 70 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | phatbra_tobi | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 51 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ST-Tuchti | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | phatbra_tobi | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 32 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kevotrixx | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 20 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ST-CH4OS | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Punshi1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 100% | 25 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SFC-Meikelaue | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 27 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Oulo_90 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ahhh-lex | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 102 | 89% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | maj1N167 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | maj1N167 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SFC-Meikelaue | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aykut_149 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Arok49 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Punshi1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SFC-Meikelaue | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DiegoJrSanchez | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Aykut_149 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | phatbra_tobi | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gravie_TV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | komischwie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PD_DRAGON03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SamsAuraa No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheOttoman14_53 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SFC-Notorische earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SFC-Meikelaue earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
phatbra_tobi earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
SFC-Meikelaue earned it with 16.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Punshi1 earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Arok49 earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Punshi1 earned it with 31% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ST-qanuX earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Punshi1 earned it with 13 appearances.

