SC 04 Schwabach
#16234·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sani9981 | ProgressorDEF | 67 | 7 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 553 | 0 | — | 177 | 86% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 2 | xDiego1793 | MagicianATT | 60 | 7 | 8.56 | 6 | 11 | 71% | 2 | 580 | 9 | 67% | 141 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 3 | BJK-Emrah89x | BossDEF | 48 | 7 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 562 | 0 | — | 56 | 88% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | Reggon | SparkMID | 36 | 7 | 6.76 | 5 | 2 | 57% | 1 | 498 | 13 | 38% | 81 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | SCV-Pufooi | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.28 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 411 | 1 | 100% | 68 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | xN7ri-- | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.05 | 3 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 460 | 14 | 21% | 212 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x10_Neymar_JRx | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.15 | 11 | 10 | 100% | 0 | 316 | 18 | 61% | 470 | 92% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | x10_Neymar_JRx | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.94 | 5 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 377 | 7 | 71% | 205 | 88% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Emrah__89x | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.26 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 3 | 378 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 83% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | LoB_Hulk | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.86 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 395 | 1 | 0% | 87 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x10_Neymar_JRx | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.16 | 7 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 395 | 16 | 44% | 267 | 91% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Reggon | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 379 | 0 | — | 80 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | xSchneiderneider | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 222 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLemar27 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.85 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 25% | 241 | 84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DiffSwish | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.47 | 8 | 6 | 100% | 4 | 212 | 10 | 80% | 59 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Reggon | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.65 | 3 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 368 | 8 | 38% | 81 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Reggon | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.82 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 67 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Emrah__89x | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 301 | 1 | 100% | 48 | 68% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xDiego1793 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.85 | 4 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 259 | 5 | 80% | 80 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DerVogel_19x | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.43 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 156 | 6 | 67% | 39 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mokka_10x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.77 | 8 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 278 | 12 | 67% | 44 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | No-Miki- | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 56 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LoB_Hulk | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 62 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | doSantos54__ | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 75% | 71 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Emrah__89x | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 62 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xLemar27 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.67 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 67% | 133 | 87% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | LoB_Hulk | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Emrah__89x | BossDEF | — | 2 | 9.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xLemar27 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 8 | 25% | 187 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | the_brothers_tb | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | No-Miki- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.00 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 168 | 4 | 75% | 43 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OutplayedHD | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 156 | 0 | — | 29 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KingBaghira | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xSchneiderneider | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | insideoutx5 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SVE_RageNotFound | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | doSantos54__ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xLemar27 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x10_Neymar_JRx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nico_91x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 36 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PinoMauri | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xDiego1793 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OutplayedHD | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | the_brothers_tb | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Reggon | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sani9981 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HaciBenza34 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LN_Bxdyguard No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Serious_15x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SeroDemir06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SynTaxXEerroR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TaXus_Bakata98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vF_Kahn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zGorkem23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zNino_93x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
42 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SCV-Pufooi earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
x10_Neymar_JRx earned it with 1.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
x10_Neymar_JRx earned it with 6.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xN7ri-- earned it with 35.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Reggon earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
x10_Neymar_JRx earned it with 3.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Emrah__89x earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
x10_Neymar_JRx earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BJK-Emrah89x earned it with 7 appearances.

