seblak
#1332221·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kikiladera | FinisherATT | 57 | 8 | 8.50 | 13 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 692 | 25 | 52% | 118 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | LoveKKrog | MaestroMID | 54 | 10 | 7.43 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 785 | 2 | 50% | 158 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 3 | JGR_Too_Coo | SparkMID | 46 | 6 | 7.20 | 1 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 508 | 5 | 20% | 82 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| 4 | develito25 | CreatorMID | 34 | 6 | 6.87 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 492 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| 5 | ranzzz93 | CreatorMID | 34 | 6 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 530 | 3 | 0% | 75 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | PriaSolo8320 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.37 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 461 | 17 | 18% | 52 | 58% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | JGR_kelly25 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.44 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 62 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ffr1erEN | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.88 | 5 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 355 | 14 | 36% | 55 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Hokskyy | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 416 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Maltinezs | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ehh_lekluu | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 57 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pinkyweka | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bloodszilla | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ffr1erEN | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 30 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | JGR_Too_Coo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 30 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | andikafs25 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wezettt23 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sumaditya | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KeyshaRiecka | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 129 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ayrusiles | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JGR-Maunk | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CR7kkrog | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | wezettt23 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CR7kkrog | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ranzzz93 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bloodszilla | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DJM_G4meuda | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fabbzz_lawws | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AlexScott8VP | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JoyStickRosak | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JoyStickRosak | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kikiladera | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | hazelek4 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | cultured_club50 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pumba_brs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yusron9601 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yusronchingu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
kikiladera earned it with 52% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
JGR_Too_Coo earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
LoveKKrog earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
LoveKKrog earned it with 15.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
PriaSolo8320 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
kikiladera earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
kikiladera earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
kikiladera earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
LoveKKrog earned it with 10 appearances.

