Seggsee City
#126987·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wallz__z | FinisherATT | 40 | 10 | 7.32 | 3 | 2 | 70% | 1 | 749 | 5 | 60% | 138 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.10 | |||||
| — | Mikey_f1612 | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 6.69 | 3 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 386 | 6 | 50% | 41 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.14 | |||||
| — | Guestaldinho | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 435 | 0 | — | 85 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Vellveeta | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.38 | 2 | 2 | 80% | 1 | 294 | 4 | 50% | 53 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | quanboss234 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 200 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | tt-01_DRE | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 294 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | LOYES8492 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.78 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 0% | 65 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YousefBFC | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.17 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 253 | 4 | 50% | 37 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NW-x-14 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 253 | 0 | — | 33 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Y1Kazi | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 312 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | temp-337553 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | tt-01_DRE | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.55 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 370 | 6 | 33% | 54 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | K--5ilva | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 164 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Daithi_420 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | BoubaKamara6145 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Xmislrx | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | TP Drizzie | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 215 | 0 | — | 50 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | tt-01_DRE | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 215 | 2 | 50% | 77 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | tt-01_DRE | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Eoghandiggin | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 59% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | theheinzbeanss | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | callumgfxx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 60% | 31 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | CiroMertenss | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Gesfa | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 124 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Y1Kazi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 125 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OXygen_DarkGas | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yfullz00 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pearzy17 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | william_krave28 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SBTimo | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 56 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Eoghandiggin | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 22% | 36 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | CiroMertenss | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PH2X10M | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iM7 oVo | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BigKosTTV | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KillaYink419 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Daithi_420 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 89 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PainReign1672 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OJ-444 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Y1Kazi | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KillaYink419 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PainReign1672 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Txmo24s | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Y1Kazi | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Y1Kazi | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | callumgfxx | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Quick_Lion09 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SBTimo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Quick_Lion09 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Txmo24s | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | temp-337553 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AbzinoThe3rd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | altuni_53 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DevinBooker001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FrankyRamoss No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kaymulli- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Super_Jack_04 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TTV_DARKCHRIS123 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VanoYoungPatron No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xa9budd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
53 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Wallz__z earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
LOYES8492 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Guestaldinho earned it with 1.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Guestaldinho earned it with 14.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Mikey_f1612 earned it with 0.86 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Vellveeta earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Vellveeta earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
tt-01_DRE earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Wallz__z earned it with 10 appearances.

