Selecao United
#32554·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bossmut10 | MaestroMID | 58 | 7 | 7.57 | 1 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 591 | 12 | 8% | 239 | 78% | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.29 | |||||
| 2 | SCU_Abdilinho | MaestroMID | 52 | 7 | 7.34 | 4 | 5 | 71% | 0 | 650 | 9 | 44% | 250 | 83% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| 3 | FCG_Fener4ever | CreatorMID | 32 | 10 | 7.19 | 2 | 5 | 40% | 1 | 853 | 7 | 29% | 229 | 73% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | GK_Tunisfamily | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 389 | 2 | 0% | 55 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | FCG_Fadim | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 466 | 2 | 0% | 246 | 88% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | FCG_Danial | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.60 | 6 | 2 | 60% | 1 | 407 | 26 | 23% | 40 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GK_Tunisfamily | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 4 | 80% | 0 | 449 | 0 | — | 71 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | bossmut10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 8.14 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 429 | 3 | 33% | 48 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Vangeli_BTW | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 464 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | FCG_Danial | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.58 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 12 | 33% | 48 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Armendinho | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 258 | 0 | — | 25 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FCG_Fadim | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 220 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | bkdrc | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 10 | 60% | 52 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SCV-Soufian | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GK_Tunisfamily | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | THE_M4CHINE_MK2 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 4 | 100% | 32 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Abdilinho | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Vangeli_BTW | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bossmut10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 153 | 2 | 0% | 86 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Abdilinho | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vF_Carlos | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | andrebreitfuss1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bossmut10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Abdilinho | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | AC-ALBOx31 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 101 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ScrIpT Snipez | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | bkdrc | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SCV-Soufian | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bkdrc | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Vangeli_BTW | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GK_Tunisfamily | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | andrebreitfuss1 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Abdilinho | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AC-Chorni | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | andrebreitfuss1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_Abdilinho | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | |||||
| — | SCU_JxsTdom3 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | |||||
| — | AC-Chorni | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | |||||
| — | andrebreitfuss1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AlwayssAgainstMe No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | blaazej_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bsc_lenni22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ghost_Eli_06018 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | i_Periisiic No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | itsKorayy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | itsLytox No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M_Power5838 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | miki25031997 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MohamadRT5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oscarzhk7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Remontada24- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | reycloud86 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SCU_Abdilinho earned it with 44% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
GK_Tunisfamily earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
FCG_Fadim earned it with 9.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FCG_Fadim earned it with 49.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
FCG_Danial earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FCG_Danial earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
bossmut10 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
FCG_Fadim earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FCG_Fener4ever earned it with 10 appearances.

