Senju Family
#447808·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYROX_ASE | FinisherATT | 55 | 6 | 8.35 | 9 | 5 | 50% | 3 | 551 | 21 | 43% | 71 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 2 | DAYROX_ASE | MagicianATT | 45 | 10 | 7.28 | 9 | 5 | 40% | 0 | 751 | 26 | 35% | 114 | 74% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | |||||
| 3 | spooder_sidrax | FinisherATT | 42 | 15 | 7.70 | 13 | 12 | 60% | 5 | 1244 | 46 | 28% | 161 | 72% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.47 | |||||
| 4 | Nolandaryl | FinisherATT | 40 | 9 | 5.79 | 3 | 2 | 44% | 0 | 551 | 6 | 50% | 35 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.56 | |||||
| 5 | steve-tattoo | CreatorMID | 38 | 10 | 7.80 | 10 | 4 | 80% | 1 | 884 | 27 | 37% | 155 | 70% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.40 | |||||
| 6 | steve-tattoo | SparkMID | 33 | 10 | 6.79 | 5 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 721 | 14 | 36% | 88 | 62% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.10 | |||||
| 7 | panckaque-grille | SparkMID | 27 | 10 | 6.39 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 735 | 16 | 13% | 55 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.70 | |||||
| — | Nolandaryl | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 449 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.78 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 7 | 14% | 51 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Mael_le_chaud | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | mikygrateau78700 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.52 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 5 | 20% | 19 | 51% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 321 | 6 | 0% | 41 | 59% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mael_le_chaud | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Darksyd-19 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 68% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 121 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Nolandaryl | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mikygrateau78700 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 6 | 50% | 13 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EmreBVB11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Clvnpchf77 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | DAYROX_ASE | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | shin7377 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lefty_yt95 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | steve-tattoo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ZZjawed_09 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zo1ro_X | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 8 | 38% | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mino0209 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Darksyd-19 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Aminebaba54 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | apzo170309 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Erwann623602 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tritox2023 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YannickS2010 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zenox_2209 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Nolandaryl earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
DAYROX_ASE earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
steve-tattoo earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Zo1ro_X earned it with 10.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
panckaque-grille earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
DAYROX_ASE earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DAYROX_ASE earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Nolandaryl earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
spooder_sidrax earned it with 15 appearances.

