Sensible Soccer
#168300·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rickijk | MaestroMID | 54 | 7 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 557 | 1 | 0% | 107 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 2 | Cr1d3c | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 10 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 10% | 0 | 832 | 0 | — | 60 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| 3 | GulloIAm | BossDEF | 42 | 11 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 9% | 0 | 926 | 1 | 0% | 126 | 86% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.91 | |||||
| 4 | Uncanny7_92 | MagicianATT | 41 | 8 | 6.94 | 4 | 2 | 13% | 1 | 648 | 10 | 40% | 121 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 5 | AngelDixie | CreatorMID | 39 | 6 | 6.85 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 552 | 0 | — | 101 | 83% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | AlessandroIV_Zar | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 372 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | IlNinjaDeZena | TargetATT | — | 6 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 466 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | AngelDixie | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 17% | 0 | 466 | 0 | — | 114 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | figliodibebe | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.10 | 3 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 461 | 6 | 50% | 67 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | IoSonoFiamma | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 461 | 2 | 0% | 83 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | gasco10 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.90 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 369 | 9 | 56% | 58 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Dany259 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 344 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vetrax_00 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 303 | 2 | 50% | 37 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IoSonoFiamma | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 279 | 4 | 0% | 53 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Dany259 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 281 | 0 | — | 38 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | figliodibebe | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 281 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | giraffa_46 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Losco Brasco | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 25% | 55 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | gasco10 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 188 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | gasco10 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 25 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | IlNinjaDeZena | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | gasco10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 20% | 38 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Losco Brasco | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 88% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zMxnuu-_- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Efrem995sr | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vetrax_00 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Efrem995sr | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AlessandroIV_Zar | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gasco10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dany259 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Uncanny7_92 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | giraffa_46 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dany259 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Uncanny7_92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | giraffa_46 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cr1d3c | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rickijk | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | figliodibebe | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
figliodibebe earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
figliodibebe earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
IoSonoFiamma earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
AngelDixie earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
AlessandroIV_Zar earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
figliodibebe earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Uncanny7_92 earned it with 13% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
AlessandroIV_Zar earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
GulloIAm earned it with 11 appearances.

